Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 315
     Profile contains photos: 160
     In Memory: 13
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 13
     Military Service: 25
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 315    Newest Members: 315    Latest Comments: 25  


Michelle Lynne Aitken   
Jay Albrecht   
Regina Gail Allen (Phillips)   
Crill Lamar Allison   
Stewart James Allison   
Kent Edward Altom    
Amee Carol Anderson (Hooper)    
Eric Nathaniel Andrews  
Jonathan Jacob Angel   
Monica Kay Archer (Mayer)   
Myra Jane Austin    
Mike Clinton Bandy   
Megan Michelle Banks (Mayton)   
Shawn Melinda Bartell
Michael Dale Bartlett   
Eric Lee Bates    
Jamie Bean (Allison)    
Jimmy Lee Bean   
Belinda Sue Beljan (Hensley)    
Georgette Bell
Cheri Elaine Bennett (Smiley)  
Jason Bryon Bennett
Sherry Michelle Bennett (Krebs)   
Kenneth Daryl Benson    
Nick Eben Biery
Michele Leanne Bigger
Leslie Rae Biles (Palk)   
Marsha Leann Boles (Farley)    
Peter Boltau    
James Ray Boswell
Kenny Harvey Bouton
Christie Lorraine Bowman (G…)    
Cheryl Amber Bradford (Kilgore)   
Julie Lynn Bradford (Tallent)   
Kevin Breeding   
Greg Scott Breyer    
Tina Brockette (Harper)   
Clinton Brooks    
John Brooks    
John Robert Brotherton  
Keith Brown    
Lisa Lyndele Brown (Allen)  
Michael Brown  
Scott Brown  
Heather Leigh Bryant   
Jeff Nelson Bryant     
Sandra Gail Bryant
Ernie Grover Buchanan   
Kevin Ray Buck   
Tina Cheryl Burgess
David Lee Burlison    
Brian Scott Burnett    
Lydia Lavon Burroughs (Key)   
Gary E. Burton   
Joachim Burvall   
Tracey Lynne Bussell (Mills)    
Donna Kaye Buttram (Robinson)   
Kevin Lann Byars    
Alan Clay Byers   
Brad Byers
Elizabeth Marie Campbell  
Mark Timothy Campbell
Holly Capps (Lawson)    
Deborah Jean Carroll
Angie Marie Carter (Vaughn)   
Christy Jeanine Carter (Marksberry)   
Gregory Winton Cass  
Jon Andrew Chambers   
Eric Wayne Cherry
Christopher Brent Choate    
Monica Lynn Choate   
Scott James Christian  
Rhonda Michelle Clark
Michael Clemons     
Michael James Clouse   
Peggy Ann Clouse (Snyder)    
Robert Steven Clouse    
David Charles Cobb    
David Wayne Cobble
Kenny Ray Cobble    
Traci Marie Cockerham (Giez…)    
Cameron Scott Cole    
Gregory Wayne Cooper  
Kimberly Dawn Copeland (Mar…)    
Lisa Annette Copeland (Huddleston)   
Jennifer Cowan (Cowan-Henderson)   
Raisa Renee Cowan (Henry)   
Doug Crawford  
Henry Dewey Crawford
Kimberly Ann Crawford (Williams)   
Amy Rebecca Crosier (Easter)   
Andrea Lea Crowe (Hargette)   
William Richard Curtis
Timothy Ray Daniels
Sasha Danilovic
Jennifer Davidson (LaFever)    
Leigh Ann Davidson (Ray)   
Lisa Davis
Robert Scott Davison
Vikram S. Deivanayagam    
Amy Lynn Dennis (Roberts)  
Donald Dick  
Alan Douglas Dickey (Douglas)   
David Dean Dillon   
Robert Lee Dillon
Rick Alan Ditto
Debbie Lynn Dixon (Tayes)   
Ha Do (Griggs)    
Hung Thanh Do  
Richard Jon Dow   
George Russell Droke  
Kurt Joseph Dronebarger  
Margarett Ann Dubree (Ward)   
Tim Alan Dukes   
Jeffery Michael Duncan   
Tanya Lynn Durchik (Gilmore)   
Gergory Alan Dycus   
Amy Lynn Dyer    
Tabitha "Nikki" Dyer (Sutton)   
Dianne Eller (Smith)    
Jennifer Sue England (Kail)   
Spencer Cullen Evans  
Gary Ray Farris
Amy Claire Felder
Kevin Ferguson   
Mike Fields   
Gary Fiorito (Fiorito)    
Casey Trevor Flatt   
Christopher Mark Flatt    
Mindy Rae Flatt (Wade)    
Steven Holladay Flatt (Steven F…)   
Debbie Lynn Fletcher (Dalton)    
Cynthia Lynnette Floeter (Adamson)   
Billy Roy Fondren    
Donna Ford (Sloan)    
Myron Keith Franklin   
Shannon Franklin
Jennifer Rae Fristoe
Michele Antoinette Gagnard (Abbott)  
Andrea Hope Garrett  
Lucian (Luke) Downs Geise    
Eric Chaney Gibbons    
Candice Dianne Goodwin
Terry Lawrence Goolsby    
John Robert Gordon    
Angela Cora Gore (Bilbrey)   
Ronnie Gore
Tim Goryl   
Michael George Graves
Michael Green  
Rebecca Ellen Green (Violet)    
Bo Stanton Greenwood     
Ronald George Grunau    
Ross Habif
Amy Nichole Hall  
Kelly Ann Hall (Anderson)    
Mike Hall   
Rex Hooper Hall
Valerie Rachel Hall
Jason Kirby Hamilton   
Billy Eric Hammons
Jim L. Harcum  
Joseph Anthony Hardy  
Beth Harmon (Farris)   
Lisa Renee Harp (Wilson)   
Jennifer Anita Harris (Harris-F…)   
Melissa Ann Harris
Ron Harris    
Victor Harrison   
Charlene Hayes
Donald Cee Hayes   
Joanna Heady   
Bridget Jean Hennings
Gary Michael Hensley   
Demie Lynnette Herald
Derek Scott Herren   
Michael Gordon Hickey   
Rhonda Rene Higdon (England)    
Sonja Rachelle Higgenbotham    
Amy Renea Hill (Shelton)   
Kimberly Faye Hix (Veers)   
Sean Leo Hoagland
Christopher Todd Holmes     
Tanda Horn (Green)   
Krystal Lynn Howard
Chris Terry Huddleston
John C. Huddleston    
John David Hughes    
Sally Humphrey (Turnipseed)  
Sylvia Anne Humphrey
Christina Sue Hunn   
Elizabeth Yvonne Hunter
Melissa Regina Hunter
Willie Eugene Hurt   
Rebecca Dawn Hyberger (Mahoney)  
John A. Jackson     
Laurie Deane Jackson (Bell)   
Lori Dawn Jackson (Strode)   
Monica Renee Jackson
Christy Lynne James (Walker)  
Jennifer Ann Japp
Angela Sue Johnson (Bilbrey)   
Benjamin Kris Johnson    
Charles Ray Johnson
Christy Ann Jones (Cobble)    
John William Jones   
Kristie Rachelle Jones
Lee Jones    
Tracy Diane Jones    
Heather Alice Kash (Batchelor)   
Heather Layne Killian (Jones)    
Janelle Yvette King (Vernon)   
Kristi King (Burkhardt)    
Seanaree King   
Nathalie Marie Kintz
Chris Knox  
Amy Renee Kramer  
Terry Farn Huan Kung
Donna LaFever (Cope)    
Steven Dale Lafever    
Sharon Lalone (Williams)   
David Lamb    
Vanessa Leah Lamberson (Simmons)   
Alex Land
Chris Wayne Langford    
Matt Lawson    
Kerry Wayne Ledbetter    
Ginger Jacquelene Lee (Smith)    
Franklin James Lewis
Liz Libbey (Warner)   
Lani Ann Lindsey
Bonita Jo Loftis
Mark Alan Loftis  
Johnny Ray Looper (Looper)    
Sydney Ann Lunn
Casey Lorraine Lusk (Cantwell)    
Mike Adam Lynch     
Michael Wayne Lynn  
Michelle Lee Mabrey (Arbogast)   
Anahi Macoin   
Lisa Bernett Madewell
Steven Dale Mahler  
Matt Manzaro  
Klane Maples  
Jeff Marsh    
Marisa G. Martin (Clement)    
Alan Blake Maxwell   
Lori Mechele Maxwell   
Nate Maxwell  
Deborah Janae Mayberry (Innis)   
Marcie Rae Mayberry
Suzanne Marie Mazeres (Hull…)    
Angela McBride
Teri Lucille McCambell
Jim McCaslin  
Michael William McDearman   
Lisa Ann McInturff   
Mary Karina McNabb (Madden)    
Michael Neal McPherson
Mary Elizabeth Meadows
Sherrie Lynn Means  
Tonya Medley  
Robert Mee (Mee)    
Betty Carole Merhoff (McCul…)    
Justin Wade Monday     
Edgar Aaron Morales
Suzanne Amber Marie Moran   
David Moser  
Brian David Murphree   
Tara Lynn Myers
Rebecca Ann Nash (Crabtree)   
Elaina Carol Neal (McGuire)   
Kelly Lynn Neal (Davis)    
Trish Netherton (Giaimo)  
William Loyd Norris  
Joe Gannon Norrod    
Sara Null (Surprenant)     
Jodi Lynn Organ (Dennis)  
Beth Palk  
Carl Michael Parks  
Roy Benjamin Patterson   
Indyalyn Paul (Delk)   
Jeffery Alan Peek   
Billy Wayne Pemerton    
Suzanne Jo Perkins (Jones)   
Edward T. Phillips   
Michael Lee Phillips   
Wes McCloud Phillips   
Kristie Lynn Phipps (W. )   
Laurie Gail Phy (Hackett)   
James Allen Pippin   
Tiscia Maxine Poole (O'Brien)    
Dan Powers   
Randall Scott Price   
Chris Prichard   
Jerry Allan Qualls
Carmella Ann Ramsey   
Joanne Marie Ramsey (Robinson)   
Paul Ramsey   
Tonya Ramsey (Stroud)    
Bill Randolph   
C. Tiff Rector   
Larry Rector Jr.   
Morning Daisy Reda  
Kathy Reed (Osborn)  
Rosemary Reels (Andrews)    
Mitchell Sherman Reid   
J. Scott Reinard
Angelia Renae Richardson
Teresa Richardson (Wagner)    
Kathy Jo Rigdon
Richard Albert Rinker
Tina Louise Ritchie (Moss)    
DDonnieonald William Robbins    
Melissa Ann Roberts
Ronnie Darnell Robinson  
Tina Renee Robinson (Weber)    
Tracy Michelle Robinson   
Tim Bryan Rodgers   
Marlene Renore Rogers (Poston)   
Kari Lynda Rogowski (VanStr…)    
Benny Romero   
Shannon Gail Roysden
Renee Jean Ruelle (Gordon)    
Ranjana Sahai
Samuel Dewitt Sallee   
Jada Bennetta Savage
Billy Joe Scarlett
David C. Schrichte
Delma Charlotte Selby
Julie Anne Self (Benjamin)   
Shaun Erwin Sewell
Thomas Yum Sexton
Kerrie Jean Seybold (Hickman)    
Rebecca Laraine Shaw (Helton)   
Vanessa Kaye Shelton
Rachel Elisabeth Shipley (Whitaker)   
Jimmy R. Shock   
Pamela Kaye Simmons (Tollison)   
Jimi Joe Simpson     
Bruce Wayne Skimmyhorn   
Steven Mathew Sliger
Barbara Small   
Amy Meredith Smith (Gillentine)    
Andy Smith   
Kristie Smith
Shane Smith    
Shannon Lee Smith   
Zaine Smith   
Stephanie Jane Spann    
David Lee Spurlock
Shane Spurlock   
Julie Stallion (Whitehead)   
Julie Ann Stallion (Whitehead)    
Susan Leigh Standifer (Stroud)  
Reba Michelle Staton
Russell Mark Steel     
William Terry Steele
Spencer Blake Stewart   
Elizabeth Elin Stockton   
Roger Brent Stockton   
Amy Lisa Stover (Dyer)   
Gregory Wayne Summey
Michael Talley   
Julie Ann Thomas     
Wendy Sue Thomas (Finn)   
Jonathan Wayne Thompson
Lori Lee Tinch (Colson)    
Jimmy Tinnon    
Audrey Karen Tolbert
Thomas P. Troelstrup    
Vickie Lynne Turner  
Don Viar    
Christopher Michael Vick   
Caroline V. Vickers (Hannah)    
Pamela Joy Vickers (Gilliam)   
Deborah Lynn Vossel
Jonathan Alan Wakefield    
Kendra Lynn Walker (Fla…)     
Tina Marie Wallace (Cantrell)    
Edward Lanier Ward    
Melody Noel Ward (Mason)    
Stacy Lee Ward (Whited)    
Brandy Contesia Warren  
Robert Curt Warren   
Pamela Ann Watson
Angela Rena Webb   
Ursula Dawn Webb (Mahan)   
Karen Ann Weinrauch (Lappas)    
Woody Welch   
John Bryan Wells  
Tina Wells (Davenport)   
Anne Rebecca Wemhoener (Randolph)   
Jacquelyne Charmaine West
Mark Anthony West
James Frank White Jr. (White)   
Danny Ray Whittaker
Johnny Franklin Wilkerson   
Elizabeth Janet Willard    
Bob Williams
Jennifer C. Williams    
Michael Hugh Wilson   
Patrick Scott Wilson
Tonya Joan Wilson
Lanell Hayes Wood   
Dara Worrell    
Charles Worsham   

Guest Members

Ernestine Allen (Typing Teacher)
Beth Allison (Math Teacher)
Peggy Anderson (Math Teacher)
Mike Barlow (Spanish/English Teacher)
Betty Bertram (Counselor)
Patsy Brown (Typing Teacher)
Kathy Campbell (English/Drama…   
Gertis Carr (Vice-Principal)
Laura Carter (History Teacher)
Brent Chaffin (Soc. /Pys. /Hist. Teac…
Juan Chapman (Marketing Teacher)
Bebe Crowell (English/Journalism Te…
Connie Dalton (Accounting Teacher)
Bill Davidson (Dr. Ed. /Basketball C…
Larry Davis (Dr. Ed/Football Coach)
Shirley Davis (Home Ec. Teacher)
Gwen Dellveneri (Voc. Adv. Program)
Shannon Dow (McKereghan Richard Do…)  
Bandy Draper (English Teacher)   
Verdice Duff (Basketball/Co-Op/Soft…
Martha Dyer (Cosmotology Teacher)
Marcia Ealey (CHS '87 & '88)   
Ernestine Edwards (History/Governme…
Connie Eldridge (Aide)
Tina Evanderson (CHS Fall '89)  
Stacy Farris (P. E. /Dr. Ed. /Basketba…
Hazel Fernandez (Spanish/English Te…
Tommy Fisher   
Windell Flatt (Science Teacher)
Sandra Ford (Secretary)
Mae Fowler (Spanish Teacher)   
John Fox (CHS '88, 7th He…    
Gray Gill (Art Teacher /Baseball C…
Kaye Greenwood (English Teacher)
Georgia Hargis (Counselor)
Karen Harris (P. E. /Tennis/Volleybal…
Barbara Hatcher (Secretary)
Darlene Hatcher (Soc. /Psy. /Econ. Te…
Bill Heard (Gen. Metals Teacher)
Bob Holloway (Principal)
William Huddleston (Drafting Teacher)
Brenda Huffine (English Teacher)
Eugene Hunter (Econ. /History Teacher)
Carole Ivey (English Teacher)
Brenda Johnson (Eng. /Econ. /Sci. Tea…
Jean Jones (French/Journalism Teacher)
Linda Killgore (English Teacher)
Peggy King (Kristi King's Mom)
Teri Koehler (CHS 1988)
Rebecca Langley (Basic Comp. Teacher)
Tom Latimer (Agriculture Teacher)
Rex Ledbetter (Science Teacher)
Jake Libbey (Biology Teacher /Foot…
David Little (Biology Teacher /Bas…
Bobby Lowe (Baylor '89)
Judith Mabrey (Health/Health Occ. T…
Dean Mayes (Music/Band)
Jane McBroom (Librarian)
Mary McClung (Aide)
Reba Medley (Algebra Teacher)
Marion Moore (Eng. /U. S. History Tea…
Barbara Morris (English Teacher)
Mona Neal (English Teacher)
Donna Parris (Word Processing Teacher)
Barbara Phifer (Eng. /U. S. Hist. Tea…
Jim Pietsch (CHS 87 & 88)    
Jan Power (Vice-Principal)
Carol Randolph (Spec. Ed. Teacher)
Judy Rawdon (Librarian)
Will Roberson (CHS '88) (Willia…)   
Robbie Roberson (Voc. Adv. Program)
Joe Rodgers (Math Teacher)
Jack Sallee (History Teacher)
Wanda Shanks (Bookkeeper)
Betty Suiter (Math Teacher)
James Swack (Woodworking)
Carol Swindell (Math/Chemistry Teac…
David Talbert (Band/Music Teacher)
David Terry   
Jan Thompson (Bookkeeping Teacher)
Marcus Tollett (CHS '87 &…    
Shelia Wakefield (Home Ec. Teacher)
Linda Wallace (Math Teacher)
Tony Waters  
Faye Watts-Maxwell (Art Teacher)
Sammy Webb (History)
Debra Williams (Math Teacher)
Wanda Wirt (Chemistry/Physics Teacher)
Bill Wrasman (Health Teacher …   
Harriet Wright (Counselor)
Benton Young (Cookeville Jr. High)  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.